(Millions of Yen)
FY2013 FY2014 FY2015 FY2016 FY2017
Net Sales 93,926103,622127,021143,513163,372
Operating Income 8,2297,3839,61912,9108,554
Ordinary Income 8,4707,0859,61512,2898,411
Net Income 5,1294,5886,59211,0314,788
Total Assets 102,921129,130139,834161,128270,890
Net Assets 48,81066,19574,48782,59787,580
Net Assets Per Share(Yen) 1,236.931,112.191,246.361,377.531,552.67
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 128.14104.75110.26184.4584.09
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 47.451.253.251.132.2
Net Income to Shareholders Equity Ratio(%) 10.98.09.414.15.6